Henan, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-18
Registered Capital:
2.96 Million USD
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Russian Speaker

Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant, Mobile Crusher, Mobile Stone Crusher for Building manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine, China Ball Milling Mill Machine for Mineral Material Powder Grinding, Ore Grinding Ball Mill for Phosphate, Copper, Iron Ore and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 set US $4,000/ set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 10-600tph
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Jaw Crusher
Application: Construction, Mineral Industry, Stone Industry
Drive: Electric
Crushing Style: Grinding & Impact
Compressive Strength (For Crushing): 250-300MPA
Crushing Degree: Fine Grinding Machine

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: PE250*400
Finished Surface: Thread Process
Certification: CE, ISO
Condition: New
Color: Red
Crushing Object: Minerals, Building Material, Stones
Garantee: 18 Months
Testing: Supply
Installation: Supply
Spare Parts: Offer for Whole Life
Drawing: Supply After Contract Confirmed
Port of Loading: Qingdao/Tianjin/Shanghai
Certificate: ISO9001-2008
Tongs′ Features: Universal Tongs
After Sales Service: for Whole Using Life
Trademark: Hengxing
Transport Package: Container or Flat Rack Container in Nude Packaging
Specification: China Industry Standard
Origin: Zhengzhou of China
HS Code: 8474209000

Product Description

Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven By Diesel Engine :

Zhengzhou Hengxing heavy equipment Co., Ltd, is an international enterprise which is engaged in stationary crusher and mobile crusher. We have been serving the aggregate industry for decades. Our unique advantage is our EXPERIENCE as well as specialized stuff and engineer. We understand material flow and incorporate our experience into the designs of all our aggregate systems.

The Mobile Crusher is applied to multistage crush large materials, and then screen the discharges according to their different specifications. The whole set plants is widely used to mine, building material, highway, rail way and hydropower industries, etc., finish crushing and screening operations at one time, produce required size and output for consumers.
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine

Mobile Jcrusher plant :
Feeding Size: 0-850mm

Capacity: 70-300 t/h

Engine Power: 91.5-146 kw

Materials: Ore crushing, production of construction aggregates, water conservancy...

Field: Granite, marble, basalt, limestone, quartz stone, river gravel..

Advantages
Advantages of Portable Jaw Crushing Plant
1. Incorporated design
2. Truck mounted
3. Quick road transportation
4. With support legs on truck, quick to set

Singles Set Of Mobile Crusher:
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine

Working Principle of the mobile crusher :

The main crusher of mobile crushing plant is jaw crusher,impact crusher,spring cone crusher. The original material is transported by the vibrating feeder to the crushing machine, then into the the vibrating screen, which is consisted of the closed circuit. The size of material which is suited are transported by the belt conveyor.

Mobile Crusher Plant Techncial Parametrs:
ModelUTF389J69UTF4911J710UTF6013J912
Transportation length (mm)125001400015500
Transportation height (mm)400048004800
Transportation width (mm)245024503000
Max height (mm)460058005800
Max width (mm)310033003500
Height of belt conveyor (mm)270027003000
Total weight (ton)425572
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sara Pang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now