Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Hengxing Heavy Equipment Co., Ltd.

Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant, Mobile Crusher, Mobile Stone Crusher for Building manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine, China Manufacture of Ball Bill Machine, Pass CE, ISO Certification, Factory Direct Sale Ball Mill for Ores, Cement, Chemicals and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Stone crushers jaw crusher Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine

Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine

FOB Price: US $4,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $4,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10-600tph
Transport Package: Container or Flat Rack Container in Nude Packaging
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PE250*400
  • Application: Construction, Mineral Industry, Stone Industry
  • Crushing Style: Grinding & Impact
  • Crushing Degree: Fine Grinding Machine
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Color: Red
  • Garantee: 18 Months
  • Installation: Supply
  • Drawing: Supply After Contract Confirmed
  • Certificate: ISO9001-2008
  • After Sales Service: for Whole Using Life
  • Specification: China Industry Standard
  • HS Code: 8474209000
  • Type: Jaw Crusher
  • Drive: Electric
  • Compressive Strength (For Crushing): 250-300MPA
  • Finished Surface: Thread Process
  • Condition: New
  • Crushing Object: Minerals, Building Material, Stones
  • Testing: Supply
  • Spare Parts: Offer for Whole Life
  • Port of Loading: Qingdao/Tianjin/Shanghai
  • Tongs′ Features: Universal Tongs
  • Trademark: Hengxing
  • Origin: Zhengzhou of China
Product Description
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven By Diesel Engine :

Zhengzhou Hengxing heavy equipment Co., Ltd, is an international enterprise which is engaged in stationary crusher and mobile crusher. We have been serving the aggregate industry for decades. Our unique advantage is our EXPERIENCE as well as specialized stuff and engineer. We understand material flow and incorporate our experience into the designs of all our aggregate systems.

The Mobile Crusher is applied to multistage crush large materials, and then screen the discharges according to their different specifications. The whole set plants is widely used to mine, building material, highway, rail way and hydropower industries, etc., finish crushing and screening operations at one time, produce required size and output for consumers.
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine

Mobile Jcrusher plant :
Feeding Size: 0-850mm

Capacity: 70-300 t/h

Engine Power: 91.5-146 kw

Materials: Ore crushing, production of construction aggregates, water conservancy...

Field: Granite, marble, basalt, limestone, quartz stone, river gravel..

Advantages
Advantages of Portable Jaw Crushing Plant
1. Incorporated design
2. Truck mounted
3. Quick road transportation
4. With support legs on truck, quick to set

Singles Set Of Mobile Crusher:
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine

Working Principle of the mobile crusher :

The main crusher of mobile crushing plant is jaw crusher,impact crusher,spring cone crusher. The original material is transported by the vibrating feeder to the crushing machine, then into the the vibrating screen, which is consisted of the closed circuit. The size of material which is suited are transported by the belt conveyor.

Mobile Crusher Plant Techncial Parametrs:
ModelUTF389J69UTF4911J710UTF6013J912
Transportation length (mm)125001400015500
Transportation height (mm)400048004800
Transportation width (mm)245024503000
Max height (mm)460058005800
Max width (mm)310033003500
Height of belt conveyor (mm)270027003000
Total weight (ton)425572
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine
Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant Driven by Diesel Engine

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sara Pang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Sara Pang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now