Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Hengxing Heavy Equipment Co., Ltd.

Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant, Mobile Jaw Crusher, Diesel Engine Mobile Jaw Crusher manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Good Quality Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant for Stone Crushing Plant, Rotary Dryer-Co-Current Rotary Dryers (10-120tph), Stone Crusher Production Line (20-500T/H) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Stone crushers jaw crusher Good Quality Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant for Stone Crushing Plant

Good Quality Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant for Stone Crushing Plant

FOB Price: US $4,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $4,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10-600tph
Transport Package: Container or Flat Rack Container in Nude Packaging
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PE 600*900
  • Application: Construction, Mineral Industry, Stone Industry
  • Crushing Style: Grinding & Impact
  • Crushing Degree: Fine Grinding Machine
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Color: Red
  • Garantee: 18 Months
  • Installation: Supply
  • Drawing: Supply After Contract Confirmed
  • Certificate: ISO9001-2008
  • After Sales Service: for Whole Using Life
  • Specification: China Industry Standard
  • HS Code: 8474209000
  • Type: Jaw Crusher
  • Drive: Electric
  • Compressive Strength (For Crushing): 250-300MPA
  • Finished Surface: Thread Process
  • Condition: New
  • Crushing Object: Minerals, Building Material, Stones
  • Testing: Supply
  • Spare Parts: Offer for Whole Life
  • Port of Loading: Qingdao/Tianjin/Shanghai
  • Tongs′ Features: Universal Tongs
  • Trademark: Hengxing
  • Origin: Zhengzhou of China
Product Description
Good Quality Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant For Stone Crushing Plant :
Model
 
PE250*400
Max Feeding Size (mm)210
Discharging size (mm)20-80
Capacity(t/h)5-20
Rotation speed of mainshaft(r/min)310
Motor Power(kw)18.5
Overall dimensions(mm)1108*1142*1392
Weight (t)3



Mobile jaw crusher plant is composed of Traveling Chassis, Jaw Crusher, Triple-Deck Vibrating Screen and Belt Conveyor, which is installed after primary crusher, and this plant is used for fine crushing and screening the products . all the units are erected on the track and formed one independent working units, it can quickly move to pointed site, easily setup to handle different products.  Movable crushing plants provides a new field of business opportunities for contractors, quarry operators, recycling and mining applications. It offers high efficient and low cost project plan without environment limit for the client.

The Mobile Crusher is applied to multistage crush large materials, and then screen the discharges according to their different specifications. The whole set plants is widely used to mine, building material, highway, rail way and hydropower industries, etc., finish crushing and screening operations at one time, produce required size and output for consumers.
Good Quality Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant for Stone Crushing Plant

Mobile Jcrusher plant :
Feeding Size: 0-850mm

Capacity: 70-300 t/h

Engine Power: 91.5-146 kw

Materials: Ore crushing, production of construction aggregates, water conservancy...

Field: Granite, marble, basalt, limestone, quartz stone, river gravel..
Good Quality Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant for Stone Crushing Plant
Advantages
Advantages of Portable Jaw Crushing Plant
1. Incorporated design
2. Truck mounted
3. Quick road transportation
4. With support legs on truck, quick to set

Singles Set Of Mobile Crusher:
Good Quality Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant for Stone Crushing Plant

Working Principle of the mobile crusher :

The main crusher of mobile crushing plant is jaw crusher,impact crusher,spring cone crusher. The original material is transported by the vibrating feeder to the crushing machine, then into the the vibrating screen, which is consisted of the closed circuit. The size of material which is suited are transported by the belt conveyor.

Mobile Crusher Plant Techncial Parametrs:
ModelUTF389J69UTF4911J710UTF6013J912
Transportation length (mm)125001400015500
Transportation height (mm)400048004800
Transportation width (mm)245024503000
Max height (mm)460058005800
Max width (mm)310033003500
Height of belt conveyor (mm)270027003000
Total weight (ton)425572
Good Quality Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant for Stone Crushing Plant
Good Quality Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant for Stone Crushing Plant
Good Quality Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant for Stone Crushing Plant
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sara Pang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Sara Pang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now